Admissions session 2021-22, now OPEN
SnNameQualificationDesignation
1 Mr. Johnson George M.A. B.Ed. Principal
2 Mr. Manoj Kumar Ojha M.Sc(Physics), B.Ed. Vice Principal
3 Mr.Ramesh Pal Tewari M.A. ( English) PGT English
4 Mr. Pradeep Kumar Sharma M.A. (Hindi), B.Ed PGT Hindi
5 Mr. Prabhat Singh MCA PGT Computer Science
6 Mr. Mahendra Pathak M. Com., B.Ed. PGT Commerce
7 Mr. Ratnakar Sharma M.Sc., B.Ed PGT Mathematics
8 Mrs. Purnima Tiwari M.Sc., B.Ed PGT Biology
9 Mr. Vikram Maurya M.Sc. (Mathematics) PGT Mathematics
10 Mr. Arun Kumar Maurya MCA PGT Computer Science
11 Mr. Md. Naseem M.A. (English), B.Ed. PGT English
12 Mr. Rajeev Ranjan M.Sc.(Botany), B.Ed PGT Biology
13 Mr. Devendra Pratap Singh M. Com. M.A(Economics) B.Ed. CTET PGT Economics
14 Mr. Madan Kumar Mishra MA, M.P.Ed. PGT
15 Mrs.Garima Mishra M. Lib. Librarian
16 Mr.Yogendra Shukla MA, B. Ed. TGT
17 Mr. Narendra Kumar Shukla B.Sc., B.Ed., CTET, UPTET TGT Maths
18 Mr. Ashok Kumar Ojha Sangeet Prabhakar, M.A. (Politics) TGT Music
19 Mrs .Usha Singh M.A., B. Ed., Yoga couse TGT
20 Mr.Yogesh Kumar Dwivedi B.Sc., MCA TGT Science
21 Ms. Sushma Mishra M.A., B.Ed., BTC TGT
22 Mr. Shailendra Shukla M.Sc B.Ed TGT Maths
23 Mr. Devendranath Mishra MA B.Ed BpEd TGT
24 Mr. Atul Kumar Sharma M.Sc. ( Botany), B.Ed. TGT Science
25 Mr. Satyam Pandey B.TECH ( E.E.) TGT
26 Mr. Vishnu Datt Sharma M.Mus (Vocal), Prabhakar Visharad Music
27 Mrs. Anuradha Gupta Praveen (Kathak), Visharad TGT Music
28 Mrs.Sunita Pandey M.A. ( Politics), D.L.Ed. PRT
29 Ms. Vineeta Pandey B.Sc. PRT
30 Mrs.Puneeta Pandey B.A. , M.A.(English) PRT
31 Mr. Saurabh Mishra B.A., B.Ed. PRT
32 Mr. Dharmendra Maurya M.A,(English) B.Ed, CTET, UPTET PRT
33 Mrs.Pratibha Tiwari M.A. (Economics) PRT
34 Ms. Nidhi Pandey M.A., N.T.T. PRT
35 Mr.Kamlesh Yadav B.A., B.Ed, BTC, UPTET, PGDCA, PRT
36 Mrs.Sushma Yadav M.A. (English, Hindi) B.Ed, DCA PRT
37 Mrs. Manisha Shukla MSW, D.L.Ed. PRT
38 Mr. Parmanand Yadav M.A. ( English), B.Ed. TGT English
39 Ms. Sudipta Chaudhari MA TGT
40 Mrs .Anupam Tripathi B.A. PRT